Pages

Sunday, May 19, 2013

Anti Deep Freeze v0.5 Beta 3 (Suport Deep Freeze 4,5,6,7)


Download Setup File from Downloader (100% Working Link)

Free Download Anti Deep Freeze v0.5 Beta3 (Suport Deep Freeze 4,5,6,7) | Deep Freeze is a software that is used to maintain the security of your computer and typically Deep Freeze installed on public computers such as Internet cafes, computer rentals and others. but now I'll share Anti Deep Freeze where this software can remove password Deep Freeze is installed on the computer that we want to remove the password. This software can also be used if we forget the password Deep Freeze on computers that we use.
Link Download:
Anti Deep Freeze v0.5 Beta3
Anti Deep Freeze v0.5 Beta3 (Suport Deep Freeze 4,5,6,7)

Supported Versions:
Deep Freeze Standard v4.10.020.0448
Deep Freeze Standard v5.70.020.1372
Deep Freeze Standard v5.70.220.1372
Deep Freeze Standard v6.61.020.2822
Deep Freeze Standard v6.62.020.3058
Deep Freeze Standard v7.00.020.3172
Deep Freeze Standard v7.60.020.4298
Deep Freeze Enterprise V7.10.220.3176
Deep Freeze Workstation v7.60.20.4298
Deep Freeze Standard v7.61.020.4320
Deep Freeze Enterprise v7.61.020.4320
Deep Freeze Server Enterprise v7.61.020.4320

Anti Deep Freeze v0.5 Beta 3 (Suport Deep Freeze 4,5,6,7)

Related Post:

No comments: